Sie sind nicht angemeldet
< Vorheriger Artikel
Nächster Artikel >

CCM Messkabel simplex 1x2.8mm 9/125 YE

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Preis anzuzeigen.
Artikel-Nr. 915358
Verkaufseinheit Stück
CCM Messkabel simplex 1x2.8mm 9/125 YE
1 x SCAPC H+S / 1 x SCAPC H+S
Länge 2.0 m
inkl. Messprotokoll