Vous n'êtes pas connecté

CWDM/DWDM

948247 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-OADM113-1 (LCPC) / CWDM OADM
Port: 1xCWDM, 1310nm Expansion Port
1470
Article no. 948247
948245 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-OADM413-1 (LCPC) / CWDM OADM
Port: 4xCWDM, 1310nm Expansion Port
1470, 1490, 1510, 1530
Article no. 948245
948241 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-800-2 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xCWDM
1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
Article no. 948241
948246 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-OADM213-1 (LCPC) / CWDM OADM
Port: 2xCWDM, 1310nm Expansion Port
1470, 1490
Article no. 948246
948249 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MD-813M-1-UP (LCPC) / DWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xDWDM, 1310nm, Monitor, Upgrade
ITU31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 37, 38, 39
Article no. 948249
948240 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-800-1 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xCWDM
1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430
Article no. 948240
948248 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MD-800-1 (LCPC) / DWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xDWDM
ITU21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29
Article no. 948248
948250 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MD-OADM413M-1 (LCPC) / DWDM OADM
Port: 4xDWDM, 1310nm, Monitor
ITU31, 32, 33, 34
Article no. 948250
948243 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-400-1 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 4xCWDM
1510, 1530, 1550, 1570
Article no. 948243
949645 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MD-400-1 (LCPC) / DWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 4xDWDM
ITU31, 32, 33, 34
Article no. 949645
949694 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-OADM413-2 (LCPC) / CWDM OADM
Port: 4xCWDM, 1310nm Expansion Port
1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
Article no. 949694
948244 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-413-1 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 4xCWDM, 1310nm Expansion Port
1510, 1530, 1550, 1570
Article no. 948244
905763 - CCM MultiWAY boîtier 1U ALU
MC-813-1 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xCWDM, 1310nm (1260 à 1450nm)
1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
Article no. 905763
948238 - CCM MultiWAY châssis 19" 1U ALU
Module porteur CWDM-DWDM
1U profondeur 82mm
Alu, CCM anodisé
Article no. 948238
948239 - CCM MultiWAY plaque pleine 1U, 1/2 19'' ALU
205x41x1.5mm
Article no. 948239